VIVIAN SYNPU W IVORY
Componenti
Microfibre (soletto), EVA(suola), sintetico finitura pelle (tomaia).
Formato
Disponibile nelle misure 35-36-37-38-39-40-41-42.
Cod. F012161030350
Cod. F012161030360
Cod. F012161030370
Cod. F012161030380
Cod. F012161030390
Cod. F012161030400
Cod. F012161030410
Cod. F012161030420